STUVA 2015 Exhibition Preview October 2015

Click to enlarge Technical sessions for STUVA 2015

  • B139
  • B121
  • B111
  • B110
  • C119
  • C116
  • D118
  • G119
  • G115
  • D125
  • E129
  • G124
  • G118
  • C135
  • C130
  • E130
  • G133

Click on the number to locate the stand
Click on the logos to visit the websites

  • BASF Construction Solutions GmbH

    G119

  • MAPEI GmbH

    C116

  • Tsurumi ( Europe ) GmbH

    B111

  • Karl-H. Mühlhäuser

    B110

  • Rascor Tunnel- und Spezialtiefbau AG

    D125

  • Putzmeister Concrete Pumps GmbH

    D118

  • VMT GmbH Gesellschaft für Vermessungstechnik

    C119

  • CFT GmbH Compact Filter Technic

    B121

  • DYWIDAG-Systems International GmbH

    E129

  • Ein Shemer Rubber Industries A.C.A Ltd.

    B139

  • Bekaert Maccaferri Underground Solutions BVBA

    G115

  • The Robbins Company

    G133

  • ITC SA - Inter Techno Commerce SA

    G124

  • Babendererde Engineers GmbH

    G118

  • Herrenknecht AG

    C130

  • HBI Haerter AG

    C135

  • Belloli SA

    E130

Company Name
3D Mapping Solutions GmbH
A.S.T. Bochum GmbH
AB Alvenius Industrier
ACO Tiefbau Vertrieb GmbH
ADCOS NV
Adolf Würth
AGRU Kunststofftechnik GmbH
Albatros Engineering GmbH
Amberg Technologies AG
ArcelorMittal Commercial Long Deutschland GmbH
Atlas Copco Berg- und Tunnelbautechnik GmbH
Austin Powder Germany GmbH
ave Verkehrs- und Informationstechnik GmbH
Babendererde Engineers GmbH
BASF Construction Solutions GmbH
BAUER Spezialtiefbau GmbH
Bauverlag BV GmbH – Fachzeitschrift tunnel
BBM Maschinenfabrik GmbH
Bekaert Maccaferri Underground Solutions BVBA
Belloli SA
Bergmann Maschinenbau
Bochumer Eisenhütte Heintzmann
BPA GmbH
Bundesanstalt für Straßenwesen
BUNG Ingenieure AG
BWH Bohrwerkzeuge Hoffmann
Carl Hamm GmbH Röhrenwerk Kupferdreh
CDM Smith Consult GmbH
CFT GmbH Compact Filter Technic
CTS Cordes Tubes & Seals GmbH & Co. KG
Danish Fibres A/S
Deilmann-Haniel GmbH
Dipl.-Ing. Bernd Gebauer Ingenieur GmbH
DLK Ventilatoren GmbH
DMI Injektionstechnik GmbH
DMT
Dr. Jung & Partner Software & Consulting AG
DYWIDAG-Systems International GmbH
Dätwyler Sealing Technologies Deutschland GmbH
Dörken
EBRO ARMATUREN Gebr. Bröer GmbH
Ed. Züblin AG Direktion IU Tunnelbau
EDR GmbH
Ein Shemer Rubber Industries A.C.A Ltd.
Elkuch Bator AG
Emschergenossenschaft
EPLASS project collaboration GmbH
FAMA S.P.A.
Femern A/S
FIDES DV-Partner Beratungs- und Vertriebs-GmbH
FILTRONtec GmbH
Fogmaker International AB
FOGTEC Brandschutz
Fuchs Acciai Srl
GBS Grundbau Bohrtechnik Spezialtiefbau
germanBelt Systems GmbH
GHH Fahrzeuge GmbH
GLÖTZL Gesellschaft für Baumeßtechnik mbH
Grace Construction Products
Grontmij GmbH
Gruner AG
GSE Lining Technology GmbH
GTA Maschinensysteme GmbH
Ha-Be Betonchemie
Hailo-Werk Rudolf Loh
HANNING & KAHL
HBI Haerter AG
Company Name
Herco Kühltechnik GmbH
Herrenknecht AG
Hilti Deutschland AG
Hochtief Solutions AG
Hodapp
Hottinger Baldwin Messtechnik GmbH
HUESKER Synthetic GmbH
Hölscher Wasserbau GmbH
IBS Industriemaschinen-Bergbau-Service GmbH
IMERYS Metalcasting Germany GmbH
IMM Maidl & Maidl Beratende Ingenieure
Implenia Schweiz AG Tunnelling & Civil Engineering
Ingenieurbüro Dipl.-Ing. H. Vössing GmbH
InnoTrans 2016
intermetric GmbH
Ischebeck GmbH
ITC SA - Inter Techno Commerce SA
JENNMAR Corporation
JORDAHL GmbH
Jähnig GmbH Felssicherung & Zaunbau
Karl Schöngen KG Kunststoff-Rohrsysteme
Karl-H. Mühlhäuser
Keller Grundbau GmbH
KrampeHarex
KSE-LIGHTS GmbH
Langmatz GmbH
Liebherr-France SAS
MAI International GmbH
MAPEI GmbH
MAT Mischanlagentechnik GmbH
Max Bögl Stiftung & Co. KG Zentralbereich Tunnelbau
MAXAM Deutschland GmbH
MC-Bauchemie Müller
Minova CarboTech GmbH
Minroc Bohrausrüstungen GmbH
NAUE
NEULICHT lighting solutions GmbH
OBERMEYER Planen + Beraten GmbH
Optimas - Sofrasar Tunnel Products
OSMO-Anlagenbau
Palmieri S.p.A.
Patrona Versicherungsmakler GmbH
Plaxis bv
Promat GmbH
Putzmeister Concrete Pumps GmbH
Rascor Tunnel- und Spezialtiefbau AG
RK safetec GmbH
Rockmore International GmbH
S-I-T Tunnelsicherheit mbH
SafeExIT A/S
Sandvik Mining and Construction Central Europe GmbH
SBM Mineral Processing GmbH
Schauenburg MAB GmbH
Schüßler-Plan Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH
STS Spezial-Tiefbau-Systeme GmbH
Swibox AG
SZ Schacht- und Streckenausbau GmbH
The Robbins Company
TPH Bausysteme GmbH
TROX GmbH
Tsurumi ( Europe ) GmbH
VMT GmbH Gesellschaft für Vermessungstechnik
Wayss & Freytag Ingenieurbau AG
WBI GmbH
WEBAC-Chemie GmbH
ZERNA Baumanagement GmbH